Custom Wyrm

$119.00

Please select all required options to enable the Add to cart button.

Shipping & Packaging

Your order will be prepared within 5 business days. All orders are shipped in discreet packaging. Almost all our delivery methods are insured unless explicitly marked as uninsured.
Custom Wyrm discreet packaging and shipping information

Size guide

This toy is primarily crafted as a grinder, offering intense external stimulation and pleasure. While limited penetration is possibleโ€”especially for those with a large or enlarged clitorisโ€”it features a closed-end design that restricts deeper entry.

It can also accommodate a thicker glans, making it ideal for stimulating the head of any penis size. However, full penetration is only suitable for lengths up to 4 cm (1.6 inches). Think of it as a delightfully snug companion for grinding and glans-focused play.

Custom Wyrm size guide

Custom Wyrm

๐Ÿ‰ Unique Grinder Design: Specifically engineered as a high-performance grinder, this toy provides a specialized surface for intense external stimulation.

๐Ÿ’Ž Closed-End Suction: The unique closed-end orifice is designed to create a mesmerizing and deeply satisfying suction experience during use.

โ˜๏ธ Dual-Core Firmness: Features a first-of-its-kind construction with a soft silicone outer shell and a luxuriously cushioned "super soft" gel interior.

๐Ÿ™ Tactile Tentacle Crown: Interact with a crown of textured tentacles that guard an incredibly soft and inviting opening for a tiered sensory journey.

๐Ÿ“ Targeted Stimulation: While perfect for grinding any size, the interior is optimized to accommodate a thick glans or localized anatomy for precision pleasure.

๐ŸŽจ Artisan Fantasy Aesthetic: An extraordinary, wingless creature design that defies stereotypes and brings a mythical touch to your collection.

โœจ Handcrafted Quality: Each piece is made-to-order by skilled artisans, ensuring a premium, one-of-a-kind finish for every mythical Wyrm.

๐Ÿฐ Mythical Versatility: A versatile addition to solo play that transitions effortlessly between gentle teasing and thrilling, high-intensity heights.

Crafted with Love

Handmade quality icon for Custom Wyrm

100% Handmade

Every piece is poured and finished by hand with artisan care.

Made in France icon for Custom Wyrm

Made in France

Designed and crafted in our French workshop.

Body-safe materials icon for Custom Wyrm

Body-Safe Materials

100% platinum-cure silicone โ€“ gentle and durable.

Eco-friendly materials icon for Custom Wyrm

Eco Commitment

Sustainably sourced, environmentally conscious production.

Discreet shipping icon for Custom Wyrm

Discreet Shipping

Plain, unbranded packaging for your complete privacy.

  • 5 stars: 1 (50%)
  • 4 stars: 1 (50%)
  • 3 stars: 0 (0%)
  • 2 stars: 0 (0%)
  • 1 star: 0 (0%)
L
Laura
3

Magnifique piรจce personnalisรฉe. Le changement de couleur rend vraiment bien.

R
River

Item arrived quickly, I appreciate the free gift.

Thank you!